Amling/Simien Family History

What's New (past 30 days)


Date of Last GEDCOM Import: 17 Feb 2020 16:18:25

Documents

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Cecilia Simien Campbell
Cecilia Simien Campbell
 
  17 Feb 2020
Mark Richard
Mark Richard
 
  1 Feb 2020
Descendants of Everett Aker, narrative and outlined
Descendants of Everett Aker, narrative and outlined
 
  1 Feb 2020

Photos

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Angela Campbell
Angela Campbell
 
  17 Feb 2020
At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.
 
  9 Feb 2020
Klaus Walter
Klaus Walter
 
  9 Feb 2020
Wilson Simiens siblings
Wilson Simiens siblings
That's one of my beautiful sister Shirley Simien Jones on the left. To the right is from left to right is my handsome brother Nelson Semien,my beautiful sister Mary Elder Simien Wickliffe, and my handsome brother Joseph Even Semien. Bottom from left to right is Shirley Simien Jones,a friend of the family Lucille and my beautiful sister Mary Clydia Simien Edwards. And last my handsome brother Paul Allen Simien. 
  3 Feb 2020
Gloria Dargin Perrodin
Gloria Dargin Perrodin
 
  2 Feb 2020
Marie Augustine Dargin
Marie Augustine Dargin
 
  30 Jan 2020
Marie Augustine Dargin
Marie Augustine Dargin
 
  30 Jan 2020
Dorothea Northe Schlegel
Dorothea Northe Schlegel
 
  19 Jan 2020

Videos

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.
 
  12 Feb 2020

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I11169 
Campbell, Angela 
   17 Feb 2020
I8531 
Simien, Cecilia 
b. 6 Jan 1938   17 Feb 2020
I71 
Demouchet, Paul 
b. 28 Feb 1913   17 Feb 2020
I6231 
Segura, Carmelita M. 
   17 Feb 2020
I6225 
Thierry, Al E. 
b. 26 Sep 1943  Opelousas, LA  17 Feb 2020
I11170 
Thierry, Monique 
   17 Feb 2020
I11168 
Campbell, _____ 
   16 Feb 2020
I8546 
Blalock, Larry 
b. 22 Jul 1945  Juliette, Georgia, USA  15 Feb 2020
I8553 
Willis, Ronald Sr. 
   15 Feb 2020
I8394 
Carmouche, Alexander Augustine 
   15 Feb 2020
I8395 
Goudeau, Magdalene 
   15 Feb 2020
I11166 
Ledet, Augustin 
   14 Feb 2020
I11167 
Rogeau, Celestine 
   14 Feb 2020
I11164 
Ledet, Celestine 
   14 Feb 2020
I11165 
St. Andre, _____ 
   14 Feb 2020
I5843 
Simien, Joan Marie 
   14 Feb 2020
I5368 
Simien, Leo 
b. 1869   14 Feb 2020
I5840 
Simien, Matthew 
   14 Feb 2020
I877 
Demouchet, Laurence 
b. 1887   13 Feb 2020
I878 
Richard, Aloysius 
b. 1882   13 Feb 2020
I3010 
Nelson, Ellen 
b. Abt 1862   12 Feb 2020
I551 
Scott, Arville 
b. Abt 1861   12 Feb 2020
I3141 
Nelson, Ben 
b. Abt 1841   12 Feb 2020
I3142 
Scott, Philomene 
b. Abt 1841   12 Feb 2020
I7 
Amling, Marie Elisabeth 
b. 28 Nov 1922  Brandenburg, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen, Deutschland  12 Feb 2020
I156 
Northe, Anneliese 
b. 15 Jun 1904  Berlin, Deutschland  12 Feb 2020
I8 
Northe, Peter 
b. 15 Aug 1916  Berlin, Deutschland  12 Feb 2020
I9 
Falk, Gottliebe 
b. 26 Feb 1881  Seubersdorf, Ostpreußen, Deutschland  12 Feb 2020
I7040 
Charlot, Jacques 
   10 Feb 2020
I7039 
Simien, Marie Arthemise 
b. 1808   10 Feb 2020
I10928 
Charlot, Clementine 
   10 Feb 2020
I10927 
Charlot, Marie Louise 
   10 Feb 2020
I10926 
Charlot, Valsin 
   10 Feb 2020
I10925 
Charlot, Don Louis Jacques 
   10 Feb 2020
I10924 
Charlot, Sosthene Jacques 
   10 Feb 2020
I10923 
Charlot, Louis 
   10 Feb 2020
I10922 
Charlot, Jacques 
   10 Feb 2020
I18 
Amling, Christel 
b. 23 Jan 1919  Ostpreußen, Deutschland  9 Feb 2020
I1097 
Müller, Heinz 
   9 Feb 2020
I3258 
Schedlinski, Gustav 
b. 22 May 1891  Jesziorowsken bei Angerburg, Ostpreußen, Deutschland  7 Feb 2020
I11162 
Semien, Michael 
   5 Feb 2020
I11163 
Papillion, Laura 
   5 Feb 2020
I10768 
Semien, Joseph Even 
   5 Feb 2020
I11161 
_____, _____ 
   5 Feb 2020
I4696 
Wichrowna, Catharina 
b. 18 Jun 1798   4 Feb 2020
I55 
Falk, Friedrich 
b. 20 Mar 1832  Peterswalde, Deutschland  2 Feb 2020
I1142 
Falk, Luise 
b. 20 Jan 1879  Seubersdorf, Osterode, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutschland  2 Feb 2020
I1334 
Kraska, Gottliebe 
b. Abt 1845   2 Feb 2020
I4695 
Falk, Christoph 
b. Abt 1793   2 Feb 2020
I3857 
Dargin, Abram 
   2 Feb 2020

Families
                               
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Last Modified 
 F2272 
 I6225  Al E. Thierry  I6231  Carmelita M. Segura  Dec 1966  17 Feb 2020
 F4152 
 I11168  _____ Campbell  I8531  Cecilia Simien    16 Feb 2020
 F2636 
 I7313  Nacy Richard  I5264  Brenda Hubbard    15 Feb 2020
 F1915 
 I5263  Joseph Thomas  I5264  Brenda Hubbard    15 Feb 2020
 F4150 
 I11166  Augustin Ledet  I11167  Celestine Rogeau    14 Feb 2020
 F4147 
 I11165  _____ St. Andre  I11164  Celestine Ledet    14 Feb 2020
 F2545 
 I5368  Leo Simien  I11164  Celestine Ledet    14 Feb 2020
 F318 
 I878  Aloysius Richard  I877  Laurence Demouchet  27 Dec 1905  13 Feb 2020
 F56 
 I551  Arville Scott  I3010  Ellen Nelson  17 Feb 1881  12 Feb 2020
 F1177 
 I3141  Ben Nelson  I3142  Philomene Scott    12 Feb 2020
 F18 
 I1097  Heinz Müller  I18  Christel Amling  Aug 1942  9 Feb 2020
 F1892 
 I3258  Gustav Schedlinski  I7  Marie Elisabeth Amling    7 Feb 2020
 F4146 
 I11162  Michael Semien  I11163  Laura Papillion    5 Feb 2020
 F4145 
 I10768  Joseph Even Semien  I11161  _____ _____    5 Feb 2020
 F48 
 I4695  Christoph Falk  I4696  Catharina Wichrowna  15 Jun 1823  2 Feb 2020
 F4144 
 I3857  Abram Dargin  I11160  Viola _____    2 Feb 2020
 F4143 
 I11159  _____ Hebert  I3862  Margaret Dargin    2 Feb 2020
 F4142 
 I3856  Peter Francis Dargin, Sr  I11158  Catherine _____    2 Feb 2020
 F4141 
 I10370  Gilbert "Guilbo" Perrodin  I11157  Mary _____    2 Feb 2020
 F4140 
 I11155  Adam Saloga  I11156  Caroline _____    1 Feb 2020
 F4139 
     I11154  Louis Marie Aaron    1 Feb 2020
 F4137 
 I11153  _____ Plumber  I11152  Maxie Lee James    31 Jan 2020
 F4133 
 I10633  Friedrich Schedlinski  I11141  Marie Anna Auguste Genzmer  28 Feb 1917  30 Jan 2020
 F4136 
 I11145  Francois Papillon  I11146  Ethropls Collins    27 Jan 2020
 F2649 
 I7354  Didia Predom Simien  I7355  Colastine Papillon  19 Dec 1901  27 Jan 2020
 F2648 
 I4900  Joseph N. Simien  I7353  Marie Simien  12 Jun 1875  27 Jan 2020
 F4135 
 I8860  Leonard Declouet  I11144  _____ _____    26 Jan 2020
 F4134 
 I11142  Albert Otto Franz Genzmer  I11143  Emilie Wilke    20 Jan 2020
 F4132 
 I11139  Mathias Schedlinski  I11140  Ester Koslowski    20 Jan 2020
 F4131 
 I11137  _____ _____  I11138  _____ _____    20 Jan 2020
 F2001 
 I5493  Kermon Richard, Sr.  I1415  Ann Marie Richard  11 Nov 1961  20 Jan 2020